Snake Ligaen sesongen 2022-2023

Påmeldte Runde 3 Lørdag 18.Februar:             

Arrangement 1 (under 1300p):
1  Malen Karlsrud, Harestua IL
2 Emma Kjølsø, Harestua IL
3 Henrik Sogn Jensen, Vind IL
4 Vegard Vitalis Hagelid Olsen, Harestua IL
5 Bengt Olsson, Kobra BTK
6 Thomas Ramberg, Oppegård IL
7 Tor-Inge Rantanen, Harestua IL
8 Håvard Sataøen, Jevnaker BTK
9 Michael Olsson, Kobra BTK
10 Roland Skrede, Harestua IL
11 Derrick Tang, Fokus BTK
12 Bjørn Haugen, Kobra BTK
13 Olav Sataøen, Geilo BTK
14 Pär Magnus Olsen, Kobra BTK
15 Arve Aadland Sataøen, Geilo BTK
16 Tore Sæthermoen, Vind IL
17 Sondre Hansen-Norviken, Fokus BTK
18 Pedja Momcilovic, Fokus BTK
19 Lars Espen Nyren, Oslo BTK
20 Stian Åndal Bakken, Bærums verk
21 Snorre Rønning, Bærums verk
22 Joakim Tveide Roseth, Ham-Kam
23 Josef Shurmach, Ham-Kam
24 Martin Anthonsen Flokenes, Ham-Kam
25 Milian Kristoffer Sønju Fjæraa, Fokus BTK
Venteliste for ledig plass

Arrangement 2 & 3 (over 1300p):
1 Jonas Flåøien, B-72
2 Daniel Myran, Fornebu BTK
3 Terje Herting, Jevnaker BTK
4 Stig Amundsen, Harestua IL
5 Kenneth Zeiffert, Fornebu BTK
6 Victor Sundve Hellevik, Fornebu BTK
7 Joshua Watt, Kjelsås BTK
8 Mathias Markussen, Fornebu BTK
9 Abdarrazzaq Alafandy, Fornebu BTK
10 Dag Tvervaag, Fornebu BTK
11 Endre Skolt, Fornebu BTK
12 Ola Ødegård, Fornebu BTK
13 Bent Sæthermoen, Vind IL
14 Hans Georg Selmer, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
15 Øyvind Christensen, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
16 Alexander Karlsrud, Harestua IL
17 Holger Zahlten, Harestua IL
18 Daniel Guddal, Harestua IL
19 Tony Herting, Jevnaker BTK
20 Ervin Georg Egelandsdal, Jevnaker BTK
21 Isak Døhlen-Jacobsen, Jevnaker BTK
22 Dylan Tang, Fokus BTK
23 Sridhar Pradhan, Kjelsås BTK
24 Kjærand Iversen, Hamkam
25 Knut Arne Smestad, Hamkam
26 Isak Brune, Oslo BTK
27 Tohid Ghanbarpour, Oslo BTK
28 Leif Thorbjørn Jensen, Jevnaker BTK
29 Lars André Torp, Fornebu BTK
30 Andreas Sataøen, Jevnaker BTK
31 Gabriel Gunerius Fevang, Husøy
32 Einar Rønneberg, Kobra BTK
33 Janne Dahl, Vind IL
34
35
36 – 50

Venteliste: